Sri Lankan Premier League Division 2 Draw 2019

PRERIER LEAGUE DIVISOIN II 2019
STAGE 1 - MATCH FIXTURES
Second Round - 24th, 25th, 31th August & 1st September 2019

Disco SC Baticalo             Vs    Young Lions SC - Oddamavadi
National Sports Club - Katankudy    Vs    Sunny Mount SC - Ampara
Lucky Star SC Kaththankudi        Vs     Ignasus SC - Batticaloa
Sakthivel SC - Point Pedro        Vs     St Nicholas SC Jaffna 
Polikai Barathy SC - Point Pedro        Vs     Anakottai Union SC Jaffna 
St. Lucias SC Pallimunai - Mannar     Vs     Uruthirapuram - Kilinochchi
St. Joseph SC P.kodu - Mannar         Vs     Messiah Sc - Kilinochchi
Super Rank SC Mullaitivu        Vs    maruthanila SC Vavuniya
Jamaleeya SC - Trinco            Vs     St. Jude SC Mullaitivu
Olympic SC - Trinco            Vs    Genius SC - Kinniua
Wimblendon SC - Puttalam        Vs    Kekirawa United SC - A'pura
United SC - Puttalam            Vs     Shining Star - Appawala A'pura
Siyane SC - Diulapitiya            Vs    Sebastian Soccer Club - wennappuwa
B.M Youth SC - Polgehawela         Vs     AL-Hira SC - Wennapuwa
New Star SC - Ratnapura        Vs    Old Duthians SC -Badulla
Middlex SC - Ratnapura             Vs    Lucky Star SC - Balangoda
Anruddhian's SC - Nawalapitiya        Vs    Minicipal SC - Nuwara Eliya
Young Marians SC - Nawalapitiya        Vs    Young Birds SC - Nuwera Eliya    
Mawanella Youth SC - Mawanella    Vs    Manchester SC - Gampola
Sun Rise SC - Mawanella         Vs     Gampola FC - Gampola
Young wonders SC - Kandy        Vs    Maya SC Kegalle
Thihariya United SC - Gampaha        Vs     Sabragamuwa University
Thihariya Youth SC - Gampaha        Vs    K.V. Rangers SC - Seethawaka
Civil Security SC             Vs    Uban Council SC - Seethawaka
China Sri Super Boys FC - Ruhunu     Vs     Sri Sasthyaguna SC - Ambalangoda
Ratmalana United SC - Deh.        Vs    Light House SC - Beruwela
Obesekarapura United SC - Kotte    Vs    Red Line SC - Beruwela
Sun Rise SC Kalutara             Vs     Barberiyan SC Beruwala
HGS Blue FC - Kotte            Vs     Air Lanka SC - kalutara
Youngsters SC - Wattala            Vs     Eleven Star SC - Negambo
Golden Eleven SC - Biyagama        Vs    Victory SC - City 
Kandana FC - Wattala            Vs     Colpetty United SC - City
Jupiters SC - Negambo            Vs    Valencia SC - Colombo
Stardiumgama PG - Palyground         Vs     Eveready SC - Colombo

 

PRERIER LEAGUE DIVISOIN II 2019
STAGE 1 - MATCH FIXTURES
Third Round 7th, 8th, 14th, 15th September 2019

Young Lions SC - Oddamavadi        Vs    Vanavil SC Kalkuda
Sunny Mount SC - Ampara        Vs    Yellow Star SC - Kalkudha
Ignasus SC - Batti            Vs    Olympic SC Ampara
St. Nicholas SC Jaffna             Vs     Young Henricans SC
Anakottai Union SC Jaffna         Vs    United SC - Valikaman
Uruthirapuram - kilinochchi        Vs     St. Joseph     SC - Madu    
Messiah SC - Kilinochchi            Vs    Uninted SC - Madu
maruthanila SC Vavuniya        Vs    Iraq SC Mutur 
Genius SC - Kinniya            Vs    Hero SC - Mutur
Kekirawa United SC - A'pura        Vs    New Birds SC - Polonnaruwa
Shining Star - Appawala A'pura        Vs    Paradise SC Polonnaruwa
Sabastian Soccer Club    -W'puwa    Vs    Young Sprit SC - Kurunegala
Old Duthians SC - Badulla        Vs    Silver Star SC - Bandarawela
Lucky Star SC - Balangoda         Vs    Josephians FC - Badarawela 
Minicipal SC - Nuwara Eliya        Vs    Young  Mates SC - Hotton
Young Birds - Nuwara Eliya        Vs     Small Drayton SC - Hotton
Manchester SC - Gampola        Vs     Goldmoon SC - Matale
Gampola FC - Gampola            Vs    Camaroon SC - Matale
Maya SC - Kegalle            Vs    Peradiniya University    
Sabaragamuwa University         Vs    Kal Eliya Crescent FC - Diulapitiya
K.V Rangers SC Seethawaka        Vs    Sun Shine SC - Diulapitiya
Uban Council SC Seethawaka        Vs    Jet Liners SC - Gampaha
Sri Sasthyaguna SC - Ambalangoda    Vs    Kurunduwatte Untd - Gampaha
Shakthi SC - Ambalangoda        Vs    Red Robbine SC - Galle
Light House SC - Beruwela        Vs     Super Beach SC - Kalutara
Red Line SC - Beruwela            Vs    Thotawatta SC - Deh
Barberiyan SC Beruwela            Vs    Prison SC - GSSA
Air Lanka SC    - kalutara        Vs    S.Youth SC - Deh
Eleven Star SC - Negambo        Vs    Maligawatte  Youth SC - City
Victory SC - City                Vs    Kolons - Colombo
Colpetty United SC - City        Vs     Old Bens SC - Colombo
Valencia SC - Colombo            Vs    Sarasavi SC Kotte
Eveready SC - Colombo             Vs     Red Rose SC Negombo

0 Comments
Latest News
notekoob news
VANTAGE FA CUP 2019 කුසලාන අවසන් වටය කල්යයි
notekoob news
POLICE Knock Opponents in FA CUP 2019 With Imran's Hatrick
notekoob news
SRI LANKA is to Face 2020 World Cup Host in AFC U19
notekoob news
Renown Won the Championship Against Saunders - U12
notekoob news
Sri Lanka Proudly Hosting The World Surf League (WSL) 2019
notekoob news
Sri Lanka vs DPR Korea. FIFA World Cup Qualifiers Watch Live Now
notekoob news
Kalutara MCC Fight for Subrota International Football Tournament 2019
notekoob news
Sujan Perera's Thoughts Over Sri Lankan Captaincy
notekoob news
Sri Lanka vs Turkmenistan - FIFA World Cup Qualifiers 2022 - Watch Live Now
notekoob news
Sri Lanka vs Turkmenistan - FIFA World Cup Qualifiers 2022 - Watch Live Now Link 2