PREMIER LEAGUE DIVISION II 2019 -  GROUPS

PREMIER LEAGUE DIVISION II 2019 - GROUPS

 

GROUP 1

 

GROUP 2

 

GROUP 3

Young Lions SC - Oddamavadi   Sunny Mount SC - Ampara   Ignasus SC - Batti
Vanavil SC Kalkuda   Yellow Star SC - Kalkudha   Olympic SC Ampara
Disco SC Batiicaloa   National Sports Club - Katandudy   Lucky Star SC K.kudi

 

GROUP 4

 

GROUP 5

 

GROUP 6

St. Nicholas SC Jaffna

 

Anakottai Union SC Jaffna

 

Uruthirapuram  - Kilinochchi

Young Henricans SC

 

United SC - Valikaman

 

St. Joseph SC - Madu

Sakthivel SC - Point Pedro

 

Polikai Barathy SC - Point Pedro

 

St. Lucias SC Pallimunai - Mannar

 

GROUP 7

 

GROUP 8

 

GROUP 9

Messiah SC - Kilinochchi

 

Maruthanila SC Vavuniya

 

St.Jude SC Mullaitivu

United SC - Madu

 

Iraq SC - Mutur

 

Jamaleeya SC - Trinco

St. Joseph SC Panankadukodu - Mannar

Super Rank SC Mullaitivu

   

 

GROUP 10

 

GROUP 11

 

GROUP 12

Genius SC - Kinniya

 

Kekirawa United SC - A'pura

 

Shining Star - Appawala - A'pura

Hero SC - Mutur

 

New Birds SC - Polonnaruwa

 

Paradise SC - Polonnaruwa

Olympic SC - Trinco

 

Wimblendon SC - Puttalam

 

United SC - Puttalam

 

GROUP 13

 

GROUP 14

 

GROUP 15

Sebastian Soccer Club - Wennapuwa

 

Al-Hira SC - Wennapuwa

 

Old Duthians SC - Badulla

Young Sprit SC - Kurunegala

 

Wayambalanka SC - Kurunegala

 

Silver Star SC - Bandarawela

Siyane SC - Diulapitiya

 

B.M. Youth SC - Polgahawela

 

New Star SC - Ratnapura

 

GROUP 16

 

GROUP 17

 

GROUP 18

Lucky Star SC - Balangoda

 

Minicipal SC - Nuwara Eliya

 

Young Birds SC - Nuwara Eliya

Josephians FC - Badarawela

 

Young Mates SC - Hatton

 

Small Drayton SC - Hatton

Middlex SC - Ratnapura

 

Anruddhian's SC - Nawalapitiya

 

Young Marians SC - Nawalapitiya

 

GROUP 19

 

GROUP 20

 

GROUP 21

Manchester SC - Gampola

 

Gampola FC - Gampola

 

Maya SC - Kegalle

Goldmoon SC - Matale

 

Camaroon SC - Matale

 

Peradeniya University

Mawanella Youth SC - Mawanella

 

Sun Rise SC - Mawanella

 

Young Wonders SC - Kandy

 

GROUP 22

 

GROUP 23

 

GROUP 24

Sabaragamuwa University

 

K.V. Rangers SC - Seethawaka

 

Uban Council SC  - Seethawaka

Kal Eliya Crescent FC - Diulapitiya

 

Sun Shine SC - Diulapitiya

 

Jet Liners SC - Gampaha

Thihariya United SC - Gampaha

 

Thihariya Youth SC - Gampaha

 

Civil Security SC

 

GROUP 25

 

GROUP 26

 

GROUP 27

Sri Sasthyaguna SC - Ambalangoda

 

Shakthi SC - Ambalangoda

 

Light House SC - Beruwela

Kurunduwatte Untd. - Galle

 

Red Robbins SC - Galle

 

Super Beach SC - Kalutara

China Sri Super Boys FC - Ruhunu

 

Hambantota City Club - Ruhunu

 

Ratmalana United SC - Deh.

 

GROUP 28

 

GROUP 29

 

GROUP 30

Red Line SC - Beruwela

 

Barberiyan SC Beruwala

 

Air Lanka SC - Kalutara

Thotawatta SC - Deh.

 

Prison SC - GSSA

 

S. Youth SC - Deh.

Obesekarapura United SC - Kotte

 

Sun Rise SC Kalutara

 

HGS Blue FC - Kotte

 

GROUP 31

 

GROUP 32

 

GROUP 33

Eleven Star SC - Negombo

 

Victory SC - City

 

Colpetty United SC - City

Maligawatte Youth SC - City

 

Kolons - Colombo

 

Old Bens SC  - Colombo

Youngsters SC Wattala

 

Golden Eleven SC - Biyagama

 

Kandana FC - Wattala

 

GROUP 34

 

GROUP 35

Valencia SC - Colombo

 

Eveready SC - Colombo

Sarasavi SC Kotte

 

Red Rose SC Negombo

Jupiters SC - Negombo

 

Stadiumgama PG - Playground

 

0 Comments
Latest News
notekoob news
VANTAGE FA CUP 2019 කුසලාන අවසන් වටය කල්යයි
notekoob news
POLICE Knock Opponents in FA CUP 2019 With Imran's Hatrick
notekoob news
SRI LANKA is to Face 2020 World Cup Host in AFC U19
notekoob news
Renown Won the Championship Against Saunders - U12
notekoob news
Sri Lanka Proudly Hosting The World Surf League (WSL) 2019
notekoob news
Sri Lanka vs DPR Korea. FIFA World Cup Qualifiers Watch Live Now
notekoob news
Kalutara MCC Fight for Subrota International Football Tournament 2019
notekoob news
Sujan Perera's Thoughts Over Sri Lankan Captaincy
notekoob news
Sri Lanka vs Turkmenistan - FIFA World Cup Qualifiers 2022 - Watch Live Now
notekoob news
Sri Lanka vs Turkmenistan - FIFA World Cup Qualifiers 2022 - Watch Live Now Link 2